MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Bootcamp06.00 - 07.00
Debra


X-Box06.00 - 07.00
Adam
Book Your Place!
X-Fit Cross Training06.00 - 07.00
Brett
Bootcamp06.00 - 07.00
Debra


X-Box06.00 - 07.00
Brett
Book Your Place!
X-Fit Cross Training06.00 - 07.00
Brett
Bootcamp06.00 - 07.00
Debra


X-Box06.00 - 07.00
Brett
Book your Place!
07.00 - 08.00 MetaPWR07.00 - 07.30
Helen
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Half Hour of Power09.00 - 09.30
Adam


KBOX Kickboxing09.30 - 10.30
Adam
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00 Self Defence and ICS11.30 - 13.30
Peter
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Metafit18.30 - 19.00
Helen
Metafit18.30 - 19.00
Helen
Self Defence and ICS18.15 - 19.15
Peter


KBOX Kickboxing19.15 - 20.15
Paul
19.00 - 20.00 KBOX Kickboxing19.00 - 20.00
Adam
Self Defence and ICS19.30 - 20.30
Peter
Circuit Training19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 Self Defence and ICS20.00 - 21.00
Peter
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 KBOX Kickboxing09.30 - 10.30
Adam
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 KBOX Kickboxing19.00 - 20.00
Adam
KBOX Kickboxing19.15 - 20.15
Paul
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 Self Defence and ICS11.30 - 13.30
Peter
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Self Defence and ICS18.15 - 19.15
Peter
19.00 - 20.00 Self Defence and ICS19.30 - 20.30
Peter
20.00 - 21.00 Self Defence and ICS20.00 - 21.00
Peter
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 X-Fit Cross Training06.00 - 07.00
Brett
X-Fit Cross Training06.00 - 07.00
Brett
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Half Hour of Power09.00 - 09.30
Adam
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Circuit Training19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Bootcamp06.00 - 07.00
Debra
Book Your Place!
Bootcamp06.00 - 07.00
Debra
Book Your Place!
Bootcamp06.00 - 07.00
Debra
Book your Place!
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 X-Box06.00 - 07.00
Adam
X-Box06.00 - 07.00
Brett
X-Box06.00 - 07.00
Brett
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Metafit18.30 - 19.00
Helen
Metafit18.30 - 19.00
Helen
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 MetaPWR07.00 - 07.30
Helen
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday