MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 X-Box06.00 - 07.00
Adam
X-Fit Cross Training06.00 - 07.00
Adam
X-Box06.00 - 07.00
Brett
X-Fit Cross Training06.00 - 07.00
Brett
X-Box06.00 - 07.00
Brett
07.00 - 08.00 MetaPWR07.00 - 07.30
Helen
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Half Hour of Power09.00 - 09.30
Adam


KBOX Kickboxing09.30 - 10.30
Adam
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00 Self Defence and ICS11.30 - 13.30
Peter
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Metafit18.30 - 19.00
Helen
Metafit18.30 - 19.00
Helen
Self Defence and ICS18.15 - 19.15
Peter


KBOX Kickboxing19.15 - 20.15
Tamsin Hinchley
19.00 - 20.00 KBOX Kickboxing19.00 - 20.00
Adam
Self Defence and ICS19.30 - 20.30
Peter
Circuit Training19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 Self Defence and ICS20.00 - 21.00
Peter
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 KBOX Kickboxing09.30 - 10.30
Adam
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 KBOX Kickboxing19.00 - 20.00
Adam
KBOX Kickboxing19.15 - 20.15
Tamsin Hinchley
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 Self Defence and ICS11.30 - 13.30
Peter
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Self Defence and ICS18.15 - 19.15
Peter
19.00 - 20.00 Self Defence and ICS19.30 - 20.30
Peter
20.00 - 21.00 Self Defence and ICS20.00 - 21.00
Peter
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 X-Fit Cross Training06.00 - 07.00
Adam
X-Fit Cross Training06.00 - 07.00
Brett
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Half Hour of Power09.00 - 09.30
Adam
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Circuit Training19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 X-Box06.00 - 07.00
Adam
X-Box06.00 - 07.00
Brett
X-Box06.00 - 07.00
Brett
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Metafit18.30 - 19.00
Helen
Metafit18.30 - 19.00
Helen
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 MetaPWR07.00 - 07.30
Helen
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday